Cumbria Open Water League - 2022
Results after Round 1 - Ullswater
11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded 
  Girls      
1 Sophia Sugden Carlisle 07:41.76 100.00
2 Ruby Duxbury Kendal 07:49.68 98.31
3 Louisa Draper Workington 07:54.43 97.33
4 Eleanor King Kendal 08:08.18 94.59
5 Aoife Hawkrigg Copeland 08:10.44 94.15
6 Mathilda Owen Copeland 08:54.01 86.47
7 Rosa Henderson Penrith 08:59.18 85.64
       
         
  Boys      
1 Oscar Hodgson Carlisle 06:45.75 100.00
2 Freddie Sutton Copeland 07:28.68 90.43
3 Zach Flitton Workington 07:53.93 85.61
4 Charlie Hall Penrith 08:49.68 76.60
5 Ben Barclay Ulverston 09:47.44 69.07
 
14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded 
  Girls      
1 Emma Duxbury Kendal 23:39.89 100.00
2 Evie-Rose Sugden Carlisle 23:56.15 98.87
3 Charlotte  Stainer Kendal 26:52.97 88.03
4 Penny Henderson Penrith 30:35.2 77.37
         
         
  Boys      
1 Oliver Dyson Cockermouth 20:46.63 100.00
2 Nathan Caine Ulverston 23:21.85 88.93
3 Campbell Sutton Copeland 24:50.71 83.63
 
16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded
  Girls / Ladies 16+  
1 Millie Bell Carlisle 22:18.13 100.00
2 Evie Sellers Kendal 23:23.14  
3 Samantha Sugden Carlisle 26:19.90 84.70
4 Katherine Hawkrigg Copeland 30:15.40 73.71
5 Helen Smith-ward Ulverston/Barrow 45:28.41 49.04
   
         
  Boys / Men 16+      
1 Gotuk Molla Ulverston 20:46.38 100.00
2 Phil Hawkrigg Copeland 22:36.61 91.87
3 James Amor Copeland 24:16.89 85.55
4 Stuart McGurk Kendal 32:41.16 63.55
 
Results of Round 2 Derwentwater 
11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded 
  Girls      
1 Lilly Broadfoot Barrow 07:04 100.00
2 Macee Wiggins Cockermouth 07:18 96.8
3 Louisa Draper Workington 08:09 86.71
4 Aoife Hawkrigg Copeland 08:36 82.17
       
         
  Boys      
1 Max Henderson Cockermouth 06:07 100.00
2 Oscar Hodgson Carlisle 07:04 86.56
3 Charlie Hall Penrith 08:18 73.69
4 Connor Wiggins Cockermouth 09:13 66.37
 
14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded 
Girls
1 Olivia O'Mahony Cockermouth 20:37 100.00
2 Iona Robinson Cockermouth 21:41 95.08
3 Lea Glencross Carlisle 25:42 80.22
       
       
  Boys    
1 Oliver Dyson Cockermouth 20:48 100.00
2 Nathan Caine Ulverston 21:59 94.62
3 Campbell Sutton Copeland 25.56 80.21
 
16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile
   
League Position Swimmer Club Time Points awarded 
  Girls / Ladies   
1 Evie Sellers Kendal 23:34 100.00
2 Katherine Hawkrigg Copeland 27:54 84.47
5 Helen Smith-ward Ulverston/Barrow 46:30 50.68
   
         
  Boys / Men       
1 Phil Hawkrigg Copeland 23:15 100.00
2 Stuart McGurk Kendal 32:41 71.14


Cumbria Open Water League Table 2022
Results after Round 2 - Ullswater, Derwentwater


11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m                  
League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwentwater Points
awarded
Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded after Round 2
  Girls                    
1 Louisa Draper Workington 07:54.43 97.33 08:09 86.71 184.04
2 Aoife Hawkrigg Copeland 08:10.44 94.15 08:36 82.17 176.32
3 Sophia Sugden Carlisle 07:41.76 100.00 DNS 0.00 100.00
3 Lilly Broadfoot Barrow DNS 0.00 07:04 100.00 100.00
4 Ruby Duxbury Kendal 07:49.68 98.31 DNS 0.00 98.31
5 Macee Wiggins Cockermouth DNS 0.00 07:18 96.80 96.80
6 Eleanor King Kendal 08:08.18 94.59 DNS 0.00 94.59
7 Mathilda Owen Copeland 08:54.01 86.47 DNS 0.00 86.47
8 Rosa Henderson Penrith 08:59.18 85.64 DNS 0.00 85.64

Boys
1 Oscar Hodgson Carlisle 06:45.75 100.00 07:04 86.56 186.56
2 Charlie Hall Penrith 08:49.68 76.60 08:18 73.69 150.29
3 Max Henderson Cockermouth
DNS

0.00

06:07

100.00
100.00
4 Freddie Sutton Copeland 07:28.68 90.43 DNS 0.00 90.43
5 Zach Flitton Workington 07:53.93 85.61 DNS 0.00 85.61
6 Ben Barclay Ulverston 09:47.44 69.07 DNS 0.00 69.07
7 Connor Wiggins Cockermouth DNS 0.00 09:13 66.37 66.37

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile
League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwent Points awarded Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded after Round 2
Girls
1 Olivia O'Mahony Cockermouth DNS 0.00 20:37 100.00 100.00
2 Emma Duxbury Kendal 23:39.89 100.00 DNS 0.00 100.00
3 Evie-Rose Sugden Carlisle Aq 23:56.15 98.87 DNS 0.00 98.87
4 Iona Robinson Cockermouth DNS 0.00 21:41 95.08 95.08
5 Charlotte  Stainer Kendal 26:52.97 88.03 DNS 0.00 88.03
6 Lea Glencross Carlisle Aq DNS 0.00 25.42 80.22 80.22
7 Penny Henderson Penrith 30:35.20 77.37 DNS 0.00 77.37

1 Oliver Dyson Cockermouth 20:46.63 100.00 20:48 100.00 200.00
2 Nathan Caine Ulverston 23:21.85 88.93 21:59 94.62 183.55
3 Campbell Sutton Copeland 24:50.71 83.63 25:56 80.21 163.84

 


16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile
League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwent Points awarded Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded after Round 2
  Girls/Ladies   
1 Evie Sellers Kendal 23:23.14 95.37 23:24 100.00 195.37
2 Katherine Hawkrigg Copeland 30:15.40 73.71 27:54 87.17 158.18
3 Millie Bell Carlisle Aq 22:18.13 100.00 DNS 0.00 100.00
4 Helen Smith-Ward Ulverston/Barrow 45:28.41 49.04 46.30 50.68 99.72
5 Samantha Sugden Carlisle Aq 26:19.90 84.70 DNS 0.00 84.70
Boys/Men 
1 Phil Hawkrigg Copeland 22:36.61 91.87 23:15 100.00 191.87
2 Stuart McGurk Kendal 32:41.16 63.55 32.41 71.14 134.69
3 Gotuk Molla Ulverston 20:46.38 100 DNS 0.00 100.00
4 James Amor Copeland 24:16.89 85.55 DNS 0.00 85.55

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

Cumbria Open Water League Results 2021

Results for  Round 1 - Ullswater

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m

Race Position

Swimmer

Club

Ullswater

Points awarded

Girls

1

Emma Duxbury

Kendal

07:49

100.00

2

Evie-Rose Sugden

Carlisle

08:04

96.90

3

Charlotte  Stainer

Kendal

08:11

95.52

4

Lea Glencross

Carlisle

08:13

95.13

5

Sophia Sugden

Carlisle

09:45

80.17

6

Lilly Broadfoot

Barrow

10:41

73.17

6

Ruby Duxbury

Kendal

10:41

73.17

7

Eleanor King

Kendal

11:14

69.58

8

Rosa Henderson

Penrith

11:26

68.37

Boys

1

Jackson Jardine

Copeland

07:05

100.00

2

Max Henderson

Cockermouth

07:11

98.61

3

Luke Makin

Copeland

08:14

86.03

4

Charlie Hall

Penrith

11:30

61.59

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile

League Position

Swimmer

Club

Ullswater

Points awarded

Girls

1

Penny Henderson

Penrith

32:58

100.00

Boys

1

Michael Conery

Copeland

22:26

100.00

2

Nathan Caine

Ulverston

25:24

88.32

3

Max Ainsworth

Kendal

26:30

84.65

4

Campbell Sutton

Copeland

29:46

75.36

16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

League Position

Swimmer

Club

Ullswater

Points awarded

Girls

1

Rebecca Amor

Copeland

22:23

100.00

2

Megan Sibbald

Workington

25:49

86.70

3

Shannon Parker

Ulverston

25:59

86.14

4

Helen Smith-Ward

Ulverston/
Barrow

55:43

40.17

Boys

1

Phil Hawkrigg

Copeland

24:19

100.00

2

Toby Patton

Copeland

25:57

93.71

3

James Amor

Copeland

26:44

90.96

Results for  Round 2 Derwentwater

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Olivia O'Mahony

Cockermouth

07:32

100.00

2

Emma Duxbury

Kendal

08:17

90.95

3

Lea Glencross

Carlisle

08:20

90.40

4

Millie Webber

Ulverston

08:24

89.68

5

Evie-Rose Sugden

Carlisle

08:31

88.45

6

Charlotte  Stainer

Kendal

08:53

84.80

7

Isabella Armstrong

Barrow

08:55

84.49

8

Sophia Sugden

Carlisle

10:23

72.55

9

Ruby Duxbury

Kendal

10:37

70.96

10

Eleanor King

Kendal

10:55

69.01

11

Rosa Henderson

Penrith

12:13

61.66

Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Jackson Jardine

Copeland

07:20

100.00

2

Max Henderson

Cockermouth

07:52

93.22

3

Charlie Hall

Penrith

12:26

59.98

4

Zach Flitton

Workington

16:50

43.56

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Iona Robinson

Cockermouth

22:44

100.00


2
 
  Maisie Enright

Copeland

27:07

83.84

3

Penny Henderson

Penrith

33:48

67.26

Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Rhys Jackson

Cockermouth

20:28

100.00

2

Michael Conery

Copeland

21:54

93.46

3

Nathan Caine

Ulverston

24:32

83.42

4

Max Ainsworth

Kendal

24:52

82.31

5

Campbell Sutton

Copeland

26:36

76.94

16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Girls/Ladies

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Rebecca Amor

Copeland

21:44

100.00

2

Megan Sibbald

Workington

24:56

87.17

3

Shannon Parker

Ulverston

25:02

86.82

4

Helen Smith-Ward

Ulverston/
Barrow

51:41

42.05

Boys / Men

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Derwent Time

Points awarded

1

Phil Hawkrigg

Copeland

23:04

100.00

2

Toby Patton

Copeland

24:57

93.77


Results for  Round 3 - Coniston

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Olivia O'Mahony

Cockermouth

06:35

100.00

2

Millie Webber

Ulverston

07:26

88.57

2

Evie-Rose sugden

Carlisle

07:26

88.57

3

Lea Glaencross

Carlisle

07:30

87.78

4

Charlotte  Stainer

Kendal

07:42

85.50

5

Isabella Armstrong

Barrow

07:48

84.40

6

Lilly Broadfoot

Barrow

08:17

79.48

7

Sophia Sugden

Carlisle

08:50

74.53

8

Rosa Henderson

Penrith

11:24

57.57

Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Jackson Jardine

Copeland

06:21

100.00

2

Max Henderson

Cockermouth

06:22

99.74

3

Luke Makin

Copeland

07:10

88.60

4

Charlie Hall

Penrith

10:31

60.38

5

Zach Flitton

Workington

13:33

46.86

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Iona Robinson

Cockermouth

26:28

100.00

2

Maisie Enright

Copeland

30:03

88.08

3

Penny Henderson

Penrith

40:13

65.81

                        Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Rhys Jackson

Cockermouth

22:47

100.00

2

Michael Conery

Copeland

24:11

94.21

3

Max Ainsworth

Kendal

27:33

82.70

4

Campbell Sutton

Copeland

29:38

76.88

16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

                         Girls/Ladies 

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Rebecca Amor

Copeland

23:30

100.00

2

Shannon Parker

Ulverston

28:38

82.07

3

Helen Smith-Ward

Ulverston/Barrow

51:46

45.40

                         Boys/Men 

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Toby Patton

Copeland

26:27

100.00

2

James Amor

Copeland

27:14

97.12

3

Phil Hawkrigg

Copeland

28:01

94.41

Results for  Round 4 - Windermere

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Olivia O'Mahony

Cockermouth


06:18.43

100.00

2

Lea Glencross Carlisle 07:14.92

88.01

3

Emma Duxbury Kendal 07:19.68

86.07

4

Charlotte  Stainer Kendal 07:41.19

82.06

5

Isabella Armstrong Barrow 07:47.19

81.00

6

Aoife Hawkrigg Copeland 09:08.41

69.00

7

Ruby Duxbury Kendal 09:13.48

68.37

8

Eleanor King Kendal 10:36.66

59.44

 

Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Max Henderson

Cockermouth

06:10.18

100.00

2

Jackson Jardine

Copeland

06:10.26

99.98

3

Luke Makin

Copeland

06:57.93

88.57

4

Charlie Hall

Penrith

10:39.91

57.85

5

Zach Flitton

Workington

16:10.62

38.14

​​​​​

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Girls

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Maisie Enright

Copeland

26:43.24

100.00

                        Boys

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Rhys Jackson

Cockermouth

20:08.80

100.00

2

Max Ainsworth

Kendal

24:06.02

83.59

3

Nathan Caine

Ulverston

24:48.58

81.20

16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

                         Girls/Ladies 

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1

Rebecca Amor

Copeland

20:44.15

100.00

2

Helen Smith-Ward

Ulverston/Barrow

45:53.00

45.19

                         Boys/Men 

Race
position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston Time

Points awarded

1


Phil Hawkrigg

Copeland

22:54.27

100.00

2

James Amor

Copeland

24:07.01

94.97

Cumbria Open Water League Table 2021

Results after Round 4 - Ullswater, Derwentwater, Coniston and Windermere

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m                  
   
League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwent Points awarded Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded for best two swims
  Girls                    
1 Olivia O'Mahony Cockermouth DNS 0.00 07:32 100.00 06:35 100.00 06:18.43 100.00 200.00
2 Emma Duxbury Kendal 07:49 100.00 08:17 90.95 DNS 0.00 07:19.68 86.07 190.95
3 Lea Glencross Carlisle 08:13 95.13 08:20 90.40 07:30 87.78 07:14.92 87.01 185.53
4 Evie-Rose Sugden Carlisle 08:04 96.90 08:31 88.45 07:26 88.57 DNS 0.00 185.47
5 Charlotte  Stainer Kendal 08:11 95.52 08:53 84.80 07:42 85.50 07:41.19 82.06 181.02
6 Millie Webber Ulverston DNS 0.00 08:24 89.68 07:26 88.57 DNS 0.00 178.25
7 Isabella Armstrong Barrow DNS 0.00 08:55 84.49 07:48 84.40 07:47.19 81.00 168.89
8 Sophia Sugden Carlisle 09:45 80.17 10:23 72.55 08:50 74.53 DNS 0.00 154.70
9 Lilly Broadfoot Barrow 10:41 73.17 DNS 00:00 08:17 79.48 DNS 0.00 152.64
10 Ruby Duxbury Kendal 10:41 73.17 10:37 70.96 DNS 0.00 09:13.48 68.37 144.12
11 Eleanor King Kendal 11:14 69.58 10:55 69.01 DNS 0.00 10:36.66 59.44 138.59
12 Aoife Hawkrigg Copeland DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 10:34 62.30 09:08.41 69.00 131.30
Boys
1 Jackson Jardine Copeland 07:05 100.00 07:20 100.00 06:21 100.00 06:10.26 99.98 200.00
2 Max Henderson Cockermouth
07:11

98.61

07:52

93.22
06:22 99.74 06:10.18 100.00
199.74
3 Luke Makin Copeland 08:14 86.03 DNS 0.00 07:10 88.60 06:57.93 88.57 177.17
4 Charlie Hall Penrith 11:30 61.59 12:26 58.98 10:31 60.38 10:39.91 57.85 121.97
5 Zach Flitton Workington DNS 0.00 16:50 43.56 13:33 46.86 16:10.62 38.14 90.43

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile  
   
League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwent Points awarded Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded for best two swims
  Girls  
1 Iona Robinson Cockermouth DNS 0.00 22:44 100.00 26:28 100.00 DNS 0 200.00
2 Maisie Enright Copeland DNS 0.00 27:07 83.84 30:03 88.08 26:43.24 100.00 188.08
3 Penny Henderson Penrith 32:58 100.00 33:48 67.26 40:13 65.81 DNS 0 167.26
   
1 Rhys Jackson Cockermouth DNS 0.00 20:28 100.00 22:47 100.00 20:08.80 100.00 200.00
2 Michael Conery
Copeland

26:00

100.00

21:54

93.46

24:11

94.21
DNS 0
194.21
3 Nathan Caine Ulverston 25:24 88.32 24:32 83.42 DNS 0.00 24:48.58 81.20 171.74
4 Max Ainsworth
Kendal

26:30

84.65

24:52

82.31

27:33

2.70

24:06.02

83.59

168.24
5 Campbell Sutton Copeland 29:46 75.36 26:36 76.94 29:38 76.88 DNS 0 153.83
 


















16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

League Position Swimmer Club Ullswater Points awarded Derwent Points awarded Coniston Points awarded Windemere Points awarded Points awarded for best two swims
  Girls/Ladies   
1 Rebecca Amor Copeland 22:23 100.00 21:44 100.00 23:30 100.00 20:44.15 100.00 200.00
2 Megan Sibbald Workington 25:49 86.70 24:56 87.17 DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 173.87
3 Shannon Parker Ulverston 25:59 86.14 25:02 86.82 28:38 82.07 DNS 0.00 172.96
4 Helen Smith-Ward Ulverston/Barrow 55:43 40.17 51:41 42.05 51:46 45.40 45:53.00 45.19 90.59
   
Boys/Men 
1 Phil Hawkrigg Copeland 24:19 100.00 23:04 100.00 28:01 94.41 22:54.27 100.00 200.00
2 Toby Patton Copeland 25:57 93.71 24:57 93.77 26:27 100.00 DNS 0 193.77
3 James Amor Copeland 26:44 90.96 DNS 0.00 27:14 97.12 24:07.01 94.97 192.09
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Cumbria Open Water League Table 2020

FINAL LEAGUE TABLE

11 - 13 Years Age Group - 500m

Final
League Position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston

Points awarded

Ullswater

Points awarded

Windemere

Points awarded

Points awarded for best two swims

Girls 11-13

1

Olivia O'Mahony

Cockermouth

07:15

100.000

08:10

100.000

07:29

100.000

200.000

2

Iona Robinson

Cockermouth

DNS

0.000

08:34

95.331

07:49

95.736

191.067

3

Millie Sandham

Workington

07:47

93.148

DNS

0.000

08:04

92.769

185.917

4

Emma Duxbury

Kendal

08:51

81.921

09:26

86.572

09:25

79.469

168.493

5

Isabelle Wall-Budden

Kendal

09:17

78.097

10:19

79.160

DNS

0.000

157.257

6

Evie-Rose Sugden

Penrith

09:36

75.521

10:11

80.196

DNS

0.000

155.717

7

Charlotte Stainer

Kendal

DNS

0.000

10:43

76.205

09:42

77.148

153.353

8

Penny Henderson

Penrith

09:26

76.855

10:44

76.087

10:52

68.865

152.942

9

Isabella Armstrong

Barrow

DNS

0.000

10:48

75.167

10:24

71.955

147.122

10

Lea Glencross

Carlisle

09:35

75.652

11:50

69.014

12:00

63.361

144.666

11

Rosa Henderson

Penrith

13:53

52.221

15:32

52.575

15:18

48.911

104.796

Final
League Position

Boys 11-13

Points awarded for best two swims

1

Max Henderson

Cockermouth

07:01

100.000

07:49

100.000

07:48

95.726

200.000

2

Jackson Jardine

Copeland

DNS

0.000

07:50

99.787

07:28

100.000

199.787

3

Oliver Dyson

Cockermouth

DNS

0.000

08:13

95.132

07:50

95.319

190.451

4

Evan Dart

Kendal

07:57

88.620

DNS

0.000

08:48

84.848

173.468

5

Nathan Caine

Ulverston

08:03

87.164

09:52

79.223

09:05

82.202

169.366

6

Campbell Sutton

Copeland

09:11

76.407

09:56

78.691

10:12

73.203

155.098

14 - 15 Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Final
League Position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston

Points awarded

Ullswater

Points awarded

Windemere

Points awarded

Points awarded for best two swims

Girls 14/15

1

Anna Dootson

Cockermouth

21:06

100.000

20:59

100.000

DNS

0.000

200.000

2

Macy Dootson

Cockermouth

22:01

95.836

21:41

96.772

DNS

0.000

192.608

3

Millie Bell

Carlisle

22:07

95.403

22:51

91.831

DNS

0.000

187.234

4

Elodie Malcolm

Kendal

25:35

82.476

24:48

84.610

DNS

0.000

167.086

Final
League Position

Boys 14/15

Points awarded for best two swims

1

Toby Patton

Copeland

23:52

100.000

24:30

100.000

29:04

98.222

200.000

2

Max Ainsworth

Kendal

25:19

94.273

27:16

89.853

28:33

100.000

194.273

16 + Years Age Group - 1 Mile

Final
League Position

Swimmer

Club

Coniston

Points awarded

Ullswater

Points awarded

Windemere

Points awarded

Points awarded for best two swims

Girls / Ladies 16+

1

Rebecca Amor

Copeland

21:31

100.000

22:10

100.000

25:09

100.000

200.000

2

Shannon Parker

Ulverston

25:30

84.379

26:17

84.337

29:10

86.229

170.608

Final
League Position

Boys / Men 16+

Points awarded for best two swims

1

Kes Fountain

Carlisle

22:17

100.000

21:30

100.000

DNS

0.000

200.000

2

James Amor

Copeland

22:22

99.627

23:40

90.845

26:29

100.000

199.627

_______________________________________________

ROUND 3 - Windermere Race Results


11 13 Years Age Group






14-15 Years Age Group




16+ / Open Age Group